The former responsible individuals, authorised agents and signatories for sdplus holding sa are listed below.

Verwaltungsrat

Daniel Baudin

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 21.02.2018

Norbert Goffinet

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 28.07.2016

Jean-Paul Costamagna

Präsident/in

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 10.09.2013

Benoit Stempfel

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 16.07.2010

Claude Pralong

Delegierte/r

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 24.10.2008

Amédée Dénériaz

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 27.09.2001

Jacques Bovey

Sekretär/in

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 27.09.2001

Jacques Umiglia

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 20.07.1999

Paul Ducrest

Mitglied

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 20.07.1999

Jean-Pierre Schindelholz

Präsident/in

Kollektivunterschrift zu zweien

to 07.11.1997

Advertisement
Advertisement