The current roles in swiss companies and organisations for Markus Vischer are shown below. More information, particularly financial information, can be found under the corresponding menu items.

Markus Vischer

Zürich

Basel

Current roles in Swiss companies:

Verwaltungsrat

Präsident/in

seit 24.09.2020

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 12.06.2020

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 01.07.2019

Verwaltungsrat

Vizepräsident/in

seit 08.03.2016

Stiftungsrat

Präsident/in

seit 23.07.2015

Verwaltungsrat

Liquidator/in

seit 23.03.2015

Verwaltungsrat

Liquidator/in

seit 19.05.2014

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 03.12.2013

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 07.06.2013

Verwaltungsrat

Liquidator/in

seit 21.03.2011

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 26.02.2010

Verwaltungsrat

Präsident/in

seit 05.05.2008

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 16.04.2007

Verwaltungsrat

Vizepräsident/in

seit 08.02.2007

Verwaltungsrat

Vizepräsident/in

seit 08.02.2007

Verwaltungsrat

Vizepräsident/in

seit 08.02.2007

Verwaltungsrat

Vizepräsident/in

seit 07.02.2007

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 04.02.2003

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 24.01.2003

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 23.01.2003

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 17.01.2003

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 20.12.2002

Verwaltungsrat

Liquidator/in

seit 17.12.2002

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 17.12.2002

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 04.09.2002

Verwaltungsrat

Mitglied

seit 10.05.2000

Verwaltungsrat

Einziges Mitglied

seit 17.02.2000

Verwaltungsrat

Einziges Mitglied

seit 17.02.2000

Verwaltungsrat

Einziges Mitglied

seit 17.02.2000

unbekannt

unbekannt

before 1994

unbekannt

unbekannt

before 1994

Advertisement
Advertisement